Menu

Mixed

Hunts and Peterborough Mixed – Div 1

PosTeamPWFAPts
Pearl87561614
2Jack Hunt75471610
3
Apollo 16226286
4
Whaplode Drove7327366
Uppingham816662

TeamPearlJack HuntApollo 1Whaplode DroveUppingham
Pearl-8 - 19 - 09 - 09 - 0c
Jack Hunt2 - 7-8 - 19 - 0c9 - 0c
Apollo 14 - 5-9 - 0c
Whaplode Drove9 - 00 - 96 - 3-9 - 0c
Uppingham0 - 90 - 9c0 - 9c6 - 3-

Nothing from 26th Sep 2018 to 25th Dec 2018.

Hunts and Peterborough Mixed – Div 2

PosTeamPWFAPts
Spalding87611114
2St Marys 186522012
3March 185403110
4St Ivo8224484
St Marys 2803390

TeamSpaldingSt Marys 1St Marys 2St IvoMarch 1
Spalding-8 - 19 - 0c9 - 0c9 - 0c
St Marys 18 - 1-9 - 08 - 18 - 1
St Marys 20 - 9c0 - 9-0 - 9c1 - 8
St Ivo1 - 80 - 97 - 2-3 - 6
March 11 - 89 - 0c9 - 0c6 - 3-

Hunts and Peterborough Mixed – Div 3

PosTeamPWFAPts
Sawtry87472514
2Apollo 286472512
3
Whaplode Drove 28440328
4Bourne8336366

St Ivo 28010440

TeamBourneSawtryWhaplode Drove 2St Ivo 2Apollo 2
Bourne-6 - 33 - 69 - 0c3 - 6
Sawtry5 - 4-5 - 49 - 06 - 3
Whaplode Drove 25 - 42 - 7-9 - 0c4 - 5
St Ivo 24 - 52 - 72 - 7-1 - 8
Apollo 27 - 24 - 56 - 38 - 1-

Hunts and Peterborough Mixed – Div 4

PosTeamPWFAPts
Peterborough City65361810
2Apollo 36329256
3
Peterborough Central6223314
March 26220344

TeamP' CityMarch 2Apollo 3P' Central
Peterborough City-8 - 16 - 37 - 2
March 23 - 6-4 - 55 - 4
Apollo 34 - 59 - 0-6 - 3
Peterborough Central5 - 42 - 77 - 2-

Rutland and Stamford Mixed

PosTeamPWFAPts
1
Stamford Com BC221624
2Stamford4213234
3Pearl11812
4Uppingham10450
5Rockingham204140
6Mars

TeamMPRSUSCB
Mars-
Pearl-
Rockingham-3 - 6
Stamford1 - 8-
Uppingham4 - 5-
Stamford Com BC8 - 18 - 1-

Nothing from 26th Sep 2018 to 25th Dec 2018.


Rutland and Stamford Mixed

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Uppingham9437448
2
Stamford Com BC221444
3Pearl221444
4Stamford217112
5Mars10360
6Rockingham206120

TeamMPRSUSCB
Mars-
Pearl-6 - 3
Rockingham-3 - 6
Stamford-6 - 3
Uppingham6 - 31 - 86 - 38 - 1-2 - 7
Stamford Com BC7 - 2-

[google-calendar-events id=”1708″ display=”grouped-list”  paging=”false”  interval=”events”]

Hunts and Peterborough Mixed – Div 2

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Uppingham85482410
2St Ivo 185413110
3St Marys 285324010
4March 18441318
5Bourne8118542

TeamM1SI1SM2UB
March 1-4 - 57 - 24 - 59 - 0
St Ivo 14 - 5-7 - 26 - 37 - 2
St Marys 25 - 45 - 4-6 - 37 - 2
Uppingham8 - 18 - 19 - 0-8 - 1
Bourne2 - 72 - 74 - 55 - 4-

[google-calendar-events id=”1707″ display=”grouped-list”  paging=”false”  interval=”events”]

Rutland and Stamford Mixed

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Uppingham5220254
2Mars11902
3Pearl11722
4Stamford Com BC11632
5Stamford10270
6Rockingham10180

TeamMPRSUSCB
Mars-9 - 0
Pearl-7 - 2
Rockingham-1 - 8
Stamford-
Uppingham7 - 2-
Stamford Com BC6 - 3-

Hunts and Peterborough Mixed – Div 2

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Uppingham4325116
2Apollo 1322084
3Wisbech11542
4St Ivo 1218102
5St Marys 2215142
6March 14010280

TeamM1A1SI1SM2UWI
March 1-0 - 9
Apollo 17 - 2-9 - 0
St Ivo 15 - 4-
St Marys 25 - 4-
Uppingham6 - 36 - 3-
Wisbech5 - 4-

Rutland and Stamford Mixed

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Pearl99612018
2Mars95483312
3Welland Valley85403210
4Uppingham9438439
5Stamford8225475
6Rockingham9122592

TeamMPRSUWV
Mars-3 - 68 - 17 - 27 - 2
Pearl6 - 3-8 - 19 - 05 - 47 - 2
Rockingham3 - 62 - 7-3 - 66 - 3
Stamford3 - 66 - 3-4 - 53 - 6
Uppingham5 - 43 - 67 - 2-8 - 1
Welland Valley5 - 42 - 78 - 18 - 18 - 1-

Hunts and Peterborough Mixed – Div 1

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Jack Hunt97582314
2Pearl98612016
3Whaplode Drove 18431418
4Spalding6432228
5Ramsey8123492
6Uppingham8011610

TeamJHPRSUWD1
Jack Hunt-3 - 69 - 07 - 29 - 07 - 2
Pearl6 - 3-8 - 17 - 28 - 19 - 0
Ramsey3 - 69 - 0-1 - 84 - 5
Spalding8 - 1-6 - 3
Uppingham0 - 90 - 93 - 6-4 - 5
Whaplode Drove 14 - 51 - 85 - 49 - 0-

Melton and District Mixed – Div 1

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Mars A1010771387
2Belvoir A107504057
3Bottesford105444649
4Uppingham104395143
5Grantham103355538
6Radmoor101256526

TeamB ABGM ARU
Belvoir A-6 - 38 - 1
Bottesford-7 - 29 - 0
Grantham3 - 6-5 - 4
Mars A8 - 1-9 - 09 - 0
Radmoor5 - 44 - 52 - 7-2 - 7
Uppingham4 - 56 - 35 - 43 - 69 - 0-

Rutland and Stamford Mixed

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Pearl1212961224
2Mars127703816
3Welland Valley A128594916
4Uppingham127535514
5Rockingham125416711
6Stamford12340688
7Welland Valley B12016831

TeamMPSRUWVAWVB
Mars-3 - 64 - 58 - 19 - 07 - 29 - 0
Pearl BC7 - 2-9 - 09 - 09 - 09 - 09 - 0
Stamford BC2 - 72 - 7-4 - 51 - 81 - 88 - 1
Rockingham3 - 60 - 95 - 4-6 - 34 - 56 - 3
Uppingham6 - 31 - 87 - 27 - 2-7 - 28 - 1
Welland Valley A5 - 43 - 66 - 36 - 38 - 1-7 - 2
Welland Valley B1 - 81 - 81 - 83 - 64 - 52 - 7-

Hunts and Peterborough Mixed – Div 1

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Pearl109672318
2Jack Hunt108652516
3Uppingham106464412
4Whaplode Drove 1105395110
5Spalding10232584
6St Marys10021690

TeamPJHSt MSpUWD
Pearl-4 - 5
Jack Hunt-6 - 3
St Marys-4 - 5
Spalding-4 - 5
Uppingham1 - 82 - 76 - 34 - 5-8 - 1
Whaplode Drove6 - 3-

Melton and District Mixed – Div 1

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Mars A109682277
2Bottesford108642672
3Uppingham106513957
4Belvoir A105494154
5Grantham102325832
6Staveley Amateurs1006846

TeamBBBGMSU
Belvoir-4 - 57 - 24 - 59 - 05 - 4
Belvoir Bottesford6 - 3-9 - 03 - 69 - 08 - 1
Grantham4 - 53 - 6-1 - 89 - 03 - 6
Mars A6 - 37 - 28 - 1-9 - 06 - 3
Staveley Amateurs1 - 81 - 83 - 60 - 9-1 - 8
Uppingham8 - 11 - 86 - 35 - 49 - 0-

Rutland and Stamford Mixed

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Mars1210733522
2Pearl BC129832521
3Welland Valley A129684019
4Uppingham127664217
5Rockingham125396910
6Stamford BC12132664
7Welland Valley B12122863

TeamMPSRUWVAWVB
Mars-4 - 59 - 07 - 25 - 44 - 57 - 2
Pearl BC4 - 5-9 - 09 - 08 - 18 - 18 - 1
Stamford BC2 - 71 - 8-3 - 62 - 74 - 56 - 3
Rockingham2 - 75 - 45 - 4-2 - 72 - 75 - 4
Uppingham4 - 51 - 87 - 29 - 0-4 - 59 - 0
Welland Valley A3 - 65 - 49 - 06 - 34 - 5-9 - 0
Welland Valley B2 - 71 - 86 - 32 - 71 - 80 - 9-

Hunts and Peterborough Mixed – Div 2

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Uppingham109622818
2Whaplode Drove109612918
3Ramsey10444488
4Peterborough City9334476
5Border9333486
6Apollo8019530

TeamABPRUWD
Apollo-3 - 6
Border-4 - 5
Peterborough City-3 - 6
Ramsey-3 - 6
Uppingham9 - 09 - 06 - 36 - 3-6 - 3
Whaplode Drove6 - 3-

Rutland and Stamford Mixed Division 1

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Pearl1211792923
2Uppingham125495912
3Mars124466210
4Welland Valley124426610

TeamPUMWV
Pearl-7-2 / 8-16-3 / 6-39-0 / 7-2
Uppingham4-5 / 5-4-5-4 / 6-37-2 / 8-1
Mars1-8 / 4-56-3 / 8-1-5-4 / 5-4
Welland Valley3-6 / 1-85-4 / 6-38-1 / 6-3-

Melton and District Mixed Division 2

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Uppingham12129018102
2Belvoir B128693977
3Grantham128644472
4Mars B126545460
5Radmore125535558
6Great Dalby121268227
7Belvoir Bottesford A122228824

TeamUBGMRGDBB
Uppingham-9-08-19-08-19-09-0
Belvoir B4-5-7-27-29-03-69-0
Grantham2-75-4-9-07-29-08-1
Mars B2-73-68-1-3-69-09-0
Radmore2-74-52-74-5-9-08-1
Great Dalby2-73-63-64-52-7-2-7
Belvoir Bottesford A4-50-92-71-81-85-4-