Menu

Men’s

Hunts and Peterborough Mens 6 – Div 1

PosTeamPWFAPts
Whaplode Drove 1109612918
2Jack Hunt 1108662416
3Pearl 1105484210
4Court9438438
5Apollo 19223584
Pearl 210125652

TeamJack Hunt 1W. Drove 1Pearl 1CourtApollo 1Pearl 2
Jack Hunt 1-7 - 25 - 47 - 28 - 19 - 0
W. Drove 15 - 4- 7 - 29 - 06 - 37 - 2
Pearl 16 - 33 - 6-3 - 69 - 07 - 2
Court0 - 9c4 - 54 - 5-7 - 27 - 2
Apollo 13 - 61 - 86 - 3-5 - 4
Pearl 21 - 83 - 63 - 61 - 87 - 2-

Hunts and Peterborough Mens 6 – Div 2

PosTeamPWFAPts
Ramsey109622818
2
St Marys 1108652516
3March106563412
4Peterborough City10339516
5Uppingham10323676
Apollo 210125652

TeamRamseySt Marys 1UppinghamP. CityApollo 2March
Ramsey-5 - 49 - 0c5 - 48 - 14 - 5
St Marys 14 - 5- 9 - 0c7 - 28 - 16 - 3
Uppingham2 - 71 - 8-5 - 47 - 26 - 3
Peterborough City1 - 82 - 77 - 2-5 - 43 - 6
Apollo 23 - 62 - 79 - 0c1 - 8-0 - 9
March4 - 54 - 59 - 06 - 37 - 2-

Nothing from 20th Nov 2018 to 19th Feb 2019.

Hunts and Peterborough Mens 6 – Div 3

PosTeamPWFAPts
Sawtry87502214
2
Jack Hunt 285343810
3Whaplode Drove 28445278
4Stamford8329436
Wisbech8122502

TeamW. Drove 2Jack Hunt 2SawtryWisbechStamford
Whaplode Drove 2-9 - 02 - 78 - 19 - 0c
Jack Hunt 25 - 4- 5 - 47 - 25 - 4
Sawtry7 - 25 - 4-7 - 27 - 2
Wisbech5 - 44 - 52 - 7-4 - 5
Stamford2 - 76 - 33 - 67 - 2-

Hunts and Peterborough Mens 6 – Div 4

PosTeamPWFAPts
1St Ivo76412212
2St Marys 26433218
3Peterborough City7440238
4Peterborough Central8230424
Addida8218544

TeamSt IvoSt Marys 2P. City 2P. CentralAddida
St Ivo-7 - 26 - 38 - 1
St Marys 23 - 6- 7 - 28 - 1
Peterborough City 24 - 54 - 5-7 - 29 - 0
Peterborough Central3 - 62 - 73 - 6-9 - 0
Addida6 - 36 - 31 - 83 - 6-

Hunts and Peterborough Mens 4 – Div 1

PosTeamPWDFAPts
Whaplode Drove 1109152819
2Spalding 11070402014
3Jack Hunt 11061402013
4Market Deeping1050352510
5Jack Hunt 2101013472
Court10000600

TeamM. DeepingJack Hunt 1Spalding 1W.Drove 1Jack Hunt 2Court
Market Deeping-5 - 10 - 6c1 - 56 - 06 -0c
Jack Hunt 15 - 1-1 - 53 - 36 - 06 - 0
Spalding 14 - 20 - 6-2 - 46 - 06 - 0
Whaplode Drove 14 - 26 - 06 - 0-6 - 0c6 - 0c
Jack Hunt 20 - 60 - 61 - 50 - 6-6 - 0c
Court0 - 6c0 - 6c0 - 6c0 - 6c0 - 6c-

Hunts and Peterborough Mens 4 – Div 2

PosTeamPWDFAPts
1Apollo 188044416
2Sawtry1080441716
3Spalding 294128269
4March103127337
5Whaplode Drove 292011434
6Apollo 28108402

TeamApollo 1W.Drove 2Apollo 2SawtryMarchSpalding 2
Apollo 1-6 - 06 - 06 - 06 - 0
Whaplode Drove 20 - 6c-5 - 10 - 60 - 6c1 - 5
Apollo 22 - 4-0 - 64 - 2
Sawtry0 - 66 - 06 - 0-6 - 04 - 2
March2 - 45 - 16 - 01 - 5-2 - 4
Spalding 22 - 46 - 05 - 11 - 53 - 3-

Hunts and Peterborough Mens 4 – Div 3

PosTeamPWDFAPts
Shia 1862351314
2Peterborough Central84125239
3Addida82325237
4Shia 282324247
Sawtry 281111373

TeamSawtry 2P.CentralShia 1Shia 2Addida
Sawtry 2-0 - 61 - 54 - 20 - 6
Peterborough Central4 - 2-2 - 45 - 14 - 2
Shia 16 - 05 - 1-3 - 33 - 3
Shia 25 - 13 - 31 - 5-6 - 0
Addida3 - 36 - 02 - 43 - 3-

Rutland and Stamford Men’s

PosTeamPWFAPts
1
Stamford 'A'221624
2Stamford Com3215124
3Uppingham4216204
4Rockingham211082
5Mars218102
6Stamford 'B'307200

TeamRS 'A'S 'B'USCM
Rockingham-3 - 6
Stamford 'A'-8 - 18 - 1
Stamford 'B'-4 - 5
Uppingham2 - 77 - 2-
Stamford Com4 - 5-
Mars 7 - 2-

Nothing from 20th Nov 2018 to 19th Feb 2019.


Rutland and Stamford Men’s

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Uppingham4324126
2Rockingham11542
3
Stamford 'A'10360
4Stamford Com10450
5Stamford 'B'10090
6Mars

TeamRS 'A'S 'B'USCM
Rockingham-
Stamford 'A'-
Stamford 'B'-
Uppingham4 - 56 - 39 - 0-
Stamford Com4 - 5-
Mars -

[google-calendar-events id=”1701″ display=”grouped-list”  paging=”false”  interval=”events”]

Hunts and Peterborough Mens 6 – Div 2

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Pearl 287531714
2St Marys 196483312
3
Uppingham86423012
4
Peterborough City 18435378
5Apollo 28122502
6Whaplode Drove 27016470

TeamA2WD2P2SM1UPC1
Apollo 2-3 - 62 - 73 - 6
Whaplode Drove 24 - 5- 4 - 50 - 94 - 5
Pearl 28 - 19 - 0-8 - 19 - 0
St Marys 17 - 27 - 24 - 5-7 - 25 - 4
Uppingham6 - 37 - 25 - 4-6 - 3
Peterborough City 16 - 3 6 - 33 - 68 - 1-

[google-calendar-events id=”1704″ display=”grouped-list”  paging=”false”  interval=”events”]

Hunts and Peterborough Mens 4 – Div 3

PosTeamPWDFAPts
1Uppingham5312287
2Sawtry3211265
3Sawtry 2210572
4St Ivo2002100
5Ramsey 22001110

TeamR2St ISawSaw 2U
Ramsey 2-1 - 5
St Ivo-1 - 51 - 5
Sawtry-4 - 2
Sawtry 2-0 - 6
Uppingham6 - 03 - 3-

[google-calendar-events id=”1705″ display=”grouped-list”  paging=”false”  interval=”events”]

Rutland and Stamford Men’s

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Uppingham5423228
2Mars11812
3Rockingham10451
4Stamford 'B'10451
5Stamford Com10360
6Stamford 'A'10360

TeamRS 'A'S 'B'USCM
Rockingham-4 - 5
Stamford 'A'-
Stamford 'B'-
Uppingham6 - 35 - 4-
Stamford Com3 - 6
-
Mars 8 - 1-

Hunts and Peterborough Mens 6 – Div 2

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Ramsey 14326106
2
Uppingham5326196
3St Marys 15323226
4Peterborough City 14217194
5Apollo 24216204
6March409270

TeamA2MR1SM1UPC1
Apollo 2-6 - 3
March3 - 6- 3 - 6
Ramsey 19 - 0-
St Marys 18 - 11 - 8-
Uppingham6 - 3
3 - 67 - 2-8 - 1
Peterborough City 16 - 33 - 67 - 2-

Rutland and Stamford Men’s

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Mars88601216
2Stamford 'A'87601214
3Welland Valley8439338
4Uppingham9340418
5Rockingham8322506
6Stamford 'B'804680

TeamRS 'A'S 'B'UWVM
Rockingham-0 - 98 - 15 - 46 - 31 - 8
Stamford 'A'9 - 0-9 - 05 - 48 - 1
Stamford 'B'0 - 9-1 - 80 - 93 - 6
Uppingham7 - 29 - 0-0 - 93 - 6
Welland Valley0 - 99 - 08 - 1-0 - 9
Mars9 - 07 - 2 9 - 06 - 3-

Hunts and Peterborough Mens 6 – Div 2

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Pearl 2107563414
2St Marys 17437268
3Apollo 26430248
4Uppingham8432408
5March7332316
6Whaplode Drove 28120522

TeamA2MP2SM1UWD2
Apollo 2-2 - 75 - 49 - 0
March-9 - 0 4 - 55 - 4
Pearl 28 - 17 - 2-5 - 43 - 69 - 0
St Marys 14 - 56 - 3-9 - 0
Uppingham3 - 65 - 43 - 64 - 5-6 - 3
Whaplode Drove 22 - 76 - 31 - 84 - 5-

Hunts and Peterborough Mens 4 – Div 1

PosTeamPWDFAPts
1Jack Hunt 111714224
15
2Deeping1262472514
3Uppingham1253393313
4Whaplode Drove 1750251710
5Spalding 1942302410
6Apollo 1103223378
7Border7000420

TeamA1BDJH1S1UWD1
Apollo 1-4 - 23 - 34 - 23 - 3
Border0 - 6-0 - 60 - 6
Deeping6 - 06 - 0-6 - 04 - 26 - 01 - 5
Jack Hunt 16 - 06 - 04 - 2-5 - 16 - 05 - 1
Spalding 14 - 26 - 03 - 3 4 - 2-5 - 1
Uppingham6 - 06 - 03 - 35 - 13 - 3-6 - 0
Whaplode Drove 15 - 14 - 24 - 26 - 0-

Rutland and Stamford Men’s

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Welland Valley97532815
2Stamford95423612
3Uppingham9430518
4Rockingham9235466

TeamRSUWV
Rockingham-2 - 79 - 03 - 6 / 3 - 6
Stamford BC4 - 5 / 7 - 2-7 - 2 / 2 - 75 - 4 / 2 - 7
Uppingham5 - 4 / 5 - 42 - 7-3 - 6
Welland Valley6 - 35 - 49 - 0-

Hunts and Peterborough Mens 6 – Div 2

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Apollo108882216
2
Pearl 2108612916
3Uppingham106523811
4Whaplode Drove 210330606
5Apollo 210328626
6Peterborough City10231594

TeamA1A2PCiP2WD2U
Apollo 1-7 - 2
Apollo 2-7 - 2
P'Boro City-4 - 5
Pearl 2-7 - 2
Whaplode Drove 2-4 - 5
Uppingham7 - 29 - 09 - 04 - 57 - 2-

Hunts and Peterborough Mens 4 – Div 1

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Apollo129571520
2Deeping128472517
3Jack Hunt127492315
4Spalding 1125423014
5Whaplode Drove 1125373513
6Uppingham12217545
7Jack Hunt 21203690

TeamJH 1ASp 1DJH 2WDU
Jack Hunt 1-6 - 0
Apollo-6 - 0
Spalding 1-6 - 0
Deeping-6 - 0
Jack Hunt 2-0 - 6
Whaplode Drove-6 - 0
Uppingham0 - 61 - 53 - 30 - 66 - 01 - 5-

Rutland and Stamford Men’s

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Meltonshire88591316
2Uppingham85373510
3Welland Valley8435379
4Stamford BC8226466
5Rockingham8123494

TeamMRSUWV
Meltonshire-7 - 29 - 06 - 35 - 4
Rockingham1 - 8-2 - 74 - 51 - 8
Stamford BC0 - 92 - 7-2 - 77 - 2
Uppingham1 - 87 - 25 - 4-7 - 2
Welland Valley2 - 75 - 45 - 47 - 2-

Hunts and Peterborough Mens 6 – Div 3

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Uppingham1211882022
2Apollo 2117574114
3Peterborough Central106345612
4St Marys 211442588
5March B11446538
6Ramsey 211439608
7Peterborough City 212345636

TeamAMPCePCiRSMU
Apollo 2-2 - 7
March B-3 - 6
P'Boro Central-5 - 4
P'Boro City 2-0 - 9
Ramsey 2-2 - 7
St Marys 2-3 - 6
Uppingham8 - 19 - 08 - 18 - 18 - 18 - 1-

Hunts and Peterborough Mens 4 – Div 2

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Uppingham8744415
2Sawtry 25213175
3Sawtry 1619272
4Spalding315132
5Stanground21662

TeamS1S2SpStU
Sawtry 1-0 - 6
Sawtry 2-3 - 3
Spalding-0 - 6
Stanground-1 - 5
Uppingham6 - 06 - 06 - 06 - 0-

Rutland and Stamford Men’s

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Melton O.G's101074920
2Welland Valley107533714
3Rockingham106434612
4Uppingham10235509
5Queen Eleanor10433528
6Oundle10121642

TeamMWVRUQEO
Melton O.G's-8-17-28-19-09-0
Welland Valley3-6-8-18-17-25-4
Rockingham0-96-3-7-26-38-1
Uppingham4-54-57-2-4-54-0
Queen Eleanor0-43-63-65-4-6-3
Oundle0-92-73-65-43-6-

Peterborough and Hunts Men’s Division 4

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Uppingham101086420
2Sawtry107603014
3Parkgate106474312
4Stanground10444378
5St. Ivo 210213774
6St. Marys 310120702

TeamUSASGPSMSI
Uppingham-9-09-09-09-09-0
Sawtry3-6-
Stanground1-8-
Parkgate0-9-
St. Marys 30-9-
St. Ivo0-9-