Menu

Ladies

Hunts and Peterborough Ladies 4 – Div 1

PosTeamPWDFAPts
Pearl87142615
2Stamford CBC861321613
3Jack Hunt84127219
4Spalding82018304
Uppingham8003450

TeamPearlJack HuntStamford CBCSpaldingUppingham
Pearl-6 - 06 - 05 - 16 - 0c
Jack Hunt
1 - 5-2 - 46 - 06 - 0c
Stamford CBC5 - 13 - 3-5 - 16 - 0c
Spalding1 - 52 - 41 - 5-6 - 0c
Uppingham0 - 6c1 - 52 - 40 - 6c-

Nothing from 10th Dec 2018 to 9th Mar 2019.

Hunts and Peterborough Ladies 4 – Div 2

PosTeamPWDFAPts
St Ivo88044416
2March860361212
3Whaplode Drove84023258
4Apollo82013354
Peterborough Central8004440

TeamSt IvoApolloWhaplode DrovePeterborough CentralMarch
St Ivo-6 - 0c6 - 06 - 04 - 2
Apollo
1 - 5-1 - 55 - 11 - 5
Whaplode Drove0 - 65 - 1-6 - 00 - 6c
Peterborough Central0 - 62 - 41 - 5-0 - 6
March1 - 56 - 04 - 26 - 0-

Hunts and Peterborough Ladies 4 – Div 2

PosTeamPWDFAPts
1Uppingham87040814
2Apollo860321612
3Whaplode Drove850321610
4Peterborough Central82013354
5St Marys8000480

TeamUPCAPWDSM
Uppingham-6 - 05-16 - 06 - 0
Peterborough Central0 - 6-0 - 60 - 66 - 0
Apollo1 - 56 - 0-4 - 26 - 0
Whaplode Drove6 - 05 - 11 - 5-6 - 0
St Marys0 - 60 - 60 - 60 - 6-

Hunts and Peterborough Ladies 4 – Div 2

PosTeamPWDFAPts
1St Ivo 2110602
2Stamford CBC110512
3Uppingham210662
4Whaplode Drove210662
5Peterborough Central2001110

TeamUPCSI 1WDSCBC
Uppingham-6 - 00 - 6
Peterborough Central-1 - 5
St Ivo 2-
Whaplode Drove -1 - 5
Stamford CBC-

Hunts and Peterborough Ladies 4 – Div 1

PosTeamPWDFAPts
1Jack Hunt88043516
2St Ivo84021278
3Spalding74023198
4St Marys71116263
5Uppingham81111373

TeamJHSSISMU
Jack Hunt-5 - 16 - 06 - 0
Spalding2 - 4-6 - 0
St Ivo
0 - 62 - 4-5 - 14 - 2
St Marys2 - 42 - 42 - 4 -6 - 0
Uppingham0 - 66 - 0 0 - 6-

Hunts and Peterborough Ladies 4 – Div 2

PosTeamPWFAPts
1St Ivo 18745315
2Uppingham85301811
3Ramsey8216326
4St Ivo 28116324
5Whaplode Drove8113354

TeamUSI 1WDRSI 2
Uppingham-3 - 36 - 06 - 06 - 0
St Ivo 16 - 0-
Whaplode Drove1 - 5-
Ramsey6 - 0-
St Ivo 22 - 4-

Hunts and Peterborough Ladies 4 – Div 2

PosTeamPWFAPts
1Peterborough City7536612
2Uppingham104362411
3St Marys 18424249
4Whaplode Drove8319297
5Ramsey9321337
6St Marys 2719332

TeamUPCRSM1WSM2
Uppingham-3 - 36 - 05 - 16 - 05 - 1
Peterborough City3 - 3-
Ramsey5 - 1-
St Marys 13 - 3-
Whaplode Drove4 - 2-
St Marys 24 - 2-